Futebol Iniciados


TEMPORADA 2017/2018

GOLEIROS:
[--]Vasco Gaspar
[--]Telmo Santos
[--]João Paulo
[--]Martim Duarte

DEFESAS:
[--]João Correia
[--]Leonardo Serrano
[--]Adriano Almeida
[--]Miguel Ladeiro
[--]Paulo Duarte
[--]Pedro Gomes
[--]Rafael Lopes
[--]Tomás Serio
[--]João Carvalho
[--]Guilherme Cristóvão
[--]Emanuel Fernandes
[--]Eduardo Barbosa
[--]Duarte Maurício

MEIO-CAMPO:
[--]Gonçalo Silva
[--]Tomás Silva
[--]Afonso Pirão
[--]Sandro Branquinho
[--]Chico Lamba
[--]Pedro Carvalho
[--]Miguel Menino
[--]Diogo Cabral
[--]Lucas Dias
[--]Gonçalo Sabino

ATACANTES:
[--]Nélson Pereira
[--]Tristan Hammond
[--]Francisco Canário
[--]André Gonçalves
[--]Joelson Fernandes
[--]Samuel Morais
[--]Rúben Furtado
[--]Rodrigo Marquês
[--]Armando Silva
[--]Daniel Lyapin
[--]Luan Fernandes

ENTRADAS:
Luan Fernandes V. Setúbal
Afonso Pirão 1º Dezembro
João Paulo Vilafranquense

SAÍDAS:
Pedro Costa Belenenses
Manuel Henriques Belenenses
Bernardo Pereira Belenenses
Miguel Veríssimo Oeiras
Rodrigo Ribeiro Estoril Praia
Martim Casimiro V. Setúbal
João Teopisto Oeiras

TÉCNICO:
Pedro Coelho 

JOGOS:
PRIMEIRA FASE
1.ª Rodada (27.08.2017): Sporting CP 4-0 Belenenses (Joelson, Tristan, Armando Silva e gol-contra)
2.ª Rodada (03.09.2017): Clube Atlético Cultural 2-7 Sporting CP (Armando Silva x3, Andre Goncalves x2, Tristan Hammond e Daniel Lyapin)
3.ª Rodada (10.09.2017): Sporting CP 5-0 União Torreense (Joelson x2, Armando Silva, Miguel Menino e Nélson Pereira)
4.ª Rodada (17.09.2017): Sacavenense 0-0 Sporting CP
5.ª Rodada (24.09.2017): Sporting CP 2-0 Estoril-Praia (João Carvalho e Miguel Lodeiro)
6.ª Rodada (30.09.2017): Cova Piedade 0-2 Sporting CP (Miguel Menino e Joelson Fernandes)
7.ª Rodada (11.10.2017): Sporting CP 2-0 SL Benfica (Adriano Almeida e Joelson)
8.ª Rodada (15.10.2017): Real SC 2-0 Sporting CP (Joelson Fernandes e Chico Lamba)
9.ª Rodada (21.10.2017): Sporting CP 5-0 Clube Internacional Futebol (Andre Goncalves, Goncalo Sabino, Lucas Dias, Francisco Canario e Nelson Pereira)
10.ª Rodada (29.10.2017): AD Oeiras 0-2 Sporting CP (Tristan Hammond e Joelson Fernandes)
11.ª Rodada (04.11.2017): Sporting CP 5-0 GS Loures (Lucas Dias x2, Miguel Menino, André Gonçalves e Rodrigo Marquês)
SEGUNDA FASE
1.ª Rodada (26.11.2017): Sporting CP 4-0 Portimonense (Joelson Fernandes x2, Tristan Hammond e Lucas Dias)
2.ª Rodada (02.12.2017): Lusit. Évora 1-3 Sporting CP (Lucas Dias x2 e Miguel Menino)
3.ª Rodada (10.12.2017): Sporting CP 3-1 Belenenses (Joelson Fernandes x2 e Paulo Duarte)
4.ª Rodada (17.12.2017): Benfica 2-0 Sporting CP
6.ª Rodada (07.01.2018): Oeiras 1-3 Sporting CP (Joelson, Miguel Menino e Armando Silva)
5.ª Rodada (10.01.2018): Barreirense 0-5 Sporting CP (Adriano Almeida x2, Lucas Dias, Tristan Hammond e Joelson Fernandes)
7.ª Rodada (21.01.2018): Sporting CP - V. Setúbal
8.ª Rodada (04.01.2018): Portimonense - Sporting CP 
9.ª Rodada (11.02.2018): Sporting CP - Lusit. Évora
10.ª Rodada (18.02.2018): Belenenses - Sporting CP 
11.ª Rodada (25.02.2018): Sporting CP - Benfica
12.ª Rodada (04.03.2018): Barreirense - Sporting CP
13.ª Rodada (11.03.2018): Sporting CP - Oeiras
14.ª Rodada (18.03.2018): V. Setúbal - Sporting CP 

Tecnologia do Blogger.